public evidence dossier
com.votepredictor/elections
2026 US election forecasts with a public accuracy record, plus congressional voting records.
Latest visible observation: 2026-08-30T22:30:41.080Z
Identity
namespacedomain · observed 2026-08-26T14:30:42.670738Z
registry statusactive · observed 2026-08-26T14:30:42.670738Z
origin systemshosted_endpoint, registry · observed 2026-08-30T22:30:41.080Z
Distribution
repositoryUnknown · observed 2026-08-26 17:34:36
npm packageUnknown · observed 2026-08-26 17:34:36
PyPI packageUnknown
hosted endpointhttps://votepredictor.com/api/mcp · observed 2026-08-28T21:31:14.358Z
Maintenance and public findings
repository pushedUnknown
repository archivedUnknown · observed 2026-08-26 17:34:36
npm deprecatedUnknown · observed 2026-08-26 17:34:36
OSV package advisoryUnknown · observed 2026-08-26 17:34:36
Hosted liveness
last endpoint observationhealthy · observed 2026-08-28T21:31:14.358Z
reported MCP revision2026-07-28 · observed 2026-08-28T21:31:14.358Z
Limits
This dossier reports public evidence. It is not a safety, code, permission, scope, runtime, or penetration-test verdict. Missing evidence remains unknown.