MCP CENSUS
public evidence dossier

de.ausschreibungsagenten/tender-search

Search public procurement notices from 17 sources across Germany, the EU and the UK. Read-only.

Latest visible observation: 2026-08-30T22:30:41.080Z

Run a preflight Open expert evidence

Identity

namespacedomain · observed 2026-08-25T01:39:12.172315Z
registry statusactive · observed 2026-08-25T01:39:12.172315Z
origin systemsgithub, hosted_endpoint, registry · observed 2026-08-30T22:30:41.080Z

Distribution

repositoryhttps://github.com/shufflethis/ausschreibungsagenten-mcp · observed 2026-08-25 14:37:01
npm packageUnknown · observed 2026-08-25 14:37:01
PyPI packageUnknown
hosted endpointhttps://api.ausschreibungsagenten.de/mcp · observed 2026-08-26T21:31:16.261Z

Maintenance and public findings

repository pushed2026-08-25T00:20:27Z · observed 2026-08-25T00:20:27Z
repository archivedNo · observed 2026-08-25 14:37:01
npm deprecatedUnknown · observed 2026-08-25 14:37:01
OSV package advisoryUnknown · observed 2026-08-25 14:37:01

Hosted liveness

last endpoint observationhealthy · observed 2026-08-26T21:31:16.261Z
reported MCP revision2025-06-18 · observed 2026-08-26T21:31:16.261Z

Limits

This dossier reports public evidence. It is not a safety, code, permission, scope, runtime, or penetration-test verdict. Missing evidence remains unknown.